Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz214.30-0.55
Credit Suisse13.51-0.17
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas48.11-0.88
Societe Generale28.275-0.740
Telefonica7.432-0.076
Volvo B147.75-2.25
BHP Billiton Ltd38.330+0.100
Fujitsu8,013.0+13.0
Hitachi3,651.0+4.0
Motor Oil21.72-0.08