Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz185.88+1.88
Credit Suisse14.87+0.10
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas51.400.00
Societe Generale35.470+0.155
Telefonica7.389+0.017
Volvo B146.60+1.10
BHP Billiton Ltd32.730-0.110
Fujitsu775.6+4.5
Hitachi725.4-6.7
Motor Oil19.80+0.62