Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz193.54+0.88
Credit Suisse16.19+0.07
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas63.21+0.62
Societe Generale45.595+0.330
Telefonica8.249+0.063
Volvo B161.00-0.15
BHP Billiton Ltd31.240+0.380
Fujitsu660.2-1.7
Hitachi803.8+13.6
Motor Oil18.62+0.02