Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz218.10+2.75
Credit Suisse12.16-0.09
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas46.99+0.01
Societe Generale26.0300.000
Telefonica7.068+0.021
Volvo B143.45+3.35
BHP Billiton Ltd34.965+0.175
Fujitsu8,795.5+61.5
Hitachi4,145.5+10.5
Motor Oil21.10+0.10