Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz205.45+2.05
Credit Suisse18.28+0.14
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas66.95+0.32
Societe Generale45.330+0.200
Telefonica8.258+0.043
Volvo B165.30+2.15
BHP Billiton Ltd30.740+0.050
Fujitsu807.5+2.0
Hitachi931.1+0.6
Motor Oil19.36+0.06