Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz175.14-0.24
Credit Suisse11.05-0.05
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas41.19-0.40
Societe Generale29.980-0.475
Telefonica7.591-0.089
Volvo B115.83-1.22
BHP Billiton Ltd31.290+0.110
Fujitsu6,930.0-51.0
Hitachi3,254.0+32.0
Motor Oil20.38-0.77