Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz184.34+1.46
Credit Suisse13.55+0.12
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas49.60-0.12
Societe Generale35.145-0.265
Telefonica6.950-0.079
Volvo B136.10-0.15
BHP Billiton Ltd33.200-0.460
Fujitsu7,385.5-54.5
Hitachi3,488.0-24.0
Motor Oil22.45-0.10