Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz218.70+0.65
Credit Suisse12.96+0.07
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas50.75+0.16
Societe Generale28.375+0.105
Telefonica6.728+0.032
Volvo B148.05-1.25
BHP Billiton Ltd37.240-0.230
Fujitsu9,860.0+51.0
Hitachi4,090.0-3.0
Motor Oil21.84+0.16