Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz200.45-0.70
Credit Suisse11.10-0.10
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas40.53-0.27
Societe Generale22.105-0.275
Telefonica5.952-0.158
Volvo B128.05-1.75
BHP Billiton Ltd36.300+0.050
Fujitsu8,528.0-14.0
Hitachi3,694.0+24.0
Motor Oil21.70+0.50