Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz175.72+2.24
Credit Suisse15.38+0.43
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas53.92+0.72
Societe Generale36.220+0.280
Telefonica7.456+0.066
Volvo B142.00-2.85
BHP Billiton Ltd32.520-0.240
Fujitsu676.1+5.0
Hitachi783.5-3.9
Motor Oil18.800.00