Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz208.08+0.68
Credit Suisse11.52+0.15
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas41.07+0.21
Societe Generale21.282+0.047
Telefonica7.454+0.010
Volvo B140.18-0.77
BHP Billiton Ltd40.160-0.140
Fujitsu7,555.0-8.0
Hitachi3,967.0-38.0
Motor Oil22.50-0.28