Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz189.52-0.62
Credit Suisse11.96+0.21
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas42.42+0.32
Societe Generale25.175+0.630
Telefonica7.562+0.062
Volvo B134.45-0.80
BHP Billiton Ltd37.000+0.530
Fujitsu7,741.0+10.0
Hitachi3,512.0+127.0
Motor Oil20.80-0.30