Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz170.73+1.97
Credit Suisse9.22+0.33
Banca di Milano Scarl0.02200.00
BNP Paribas33.96+0.09
Societe Generale14.390+0.070
Telefonica4.247+0.090
Volvo B138.50+1.84
Motor Oil14.58+0.12