Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz156.68+4.27
Credit Suisse8.000.00
Banca di Milano Scarl0.02200.00
BNP Paribas27.69-0.45
Societe Generale15.220-0.190
Telefonica4.173+0.035
Volvo B119.22+5.94
BHP Billiton Ltd30.125+1.500
Motor Oil11.59+0.29