Symbol (CFDs)LastChg.
Allianz218.55-0.55
Credit Suisse13.06-0.11
Banca di Milano Scarl0.35830.00
BNP Paribas49.95-0.12
Societe Generale30.175-0.145
Telefonica6.182-0.085
Volvo B155.20-2.90
BHP Billiton Ltd41.080-0.130
Motor Oil20.280.00